10-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

  • Connects MT-RJ device
  • Made of 62.5/125um
  • Multimode duplex
  • 100% tested
  • Available Lengths: 1m to 10m

Sale: $12.17
Was: $15.25
MSRP: Retail: $30.95
You Save: $18.78 (60.7%)
    • Weight: 0.43lbs

    In Stock

    Quantity:
    Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)