0.5-Meter Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps 100-Watts USB-C Certified Cable TB3-0.5M 037229232004 Black, USB-C, USB C, Thunderbolt 3

Retail: $45.00   Price: $40.50

Availability: In Stock

View details
0.5ft 350MHz CAT5e Flexible Snagless Black Patch Cord CC711-0.5BK 037229710465

Retail: $1.79   Price: $1.61

Availability: In Stock

View details
0.5ft CAT5e RJ45 Crossover PortSaver Yellow Patch Cord CC712XMF-0.5L 037229710458

Retail: $4.99   Price: $4.49

Availability: In Stock

View details
0.5ft CAT6 Gigabit Flexible Molded Black Patch Cord CC715-0.5BK 037229710472

Retail: $2.79   Price: $2.51

Availability: In Stock

View details
0.5ft CAT6 RJ45 Crossover PortSaver Yellow Patch Cord CC715XMF-0.5L 037229710441

Retail: $6.95   Price: $6.26

Availability: In Stock

View details
0.5ft CAT6 RJ45 PortSaver Black Patch Cord CC715MF-0.5L 037229710434

Retail: $6.95   Price: $6.26

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter DB9 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F299A-1M 037229486117 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, DB9M/M, 1M F299A1M F299A-1M  cables    3316

Retail: $44.00   Price: $22.00

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter HSSDC 8Pin 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F288A-1M 037229486049 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, HSSDC 8Pin M/M, 1M F288A1M F288A-1M  cables    3312

Retail: $65.00   Price: $34.50

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter HSSDC 8Pin to DB9 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F298A-1M 037229486179 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, DB9M/HSSDC 8Pin M, 1M F298A1M F298A-1M  cables    3314

Retail: $52.00   Price: $28.00

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-1M 037229486322

Retail: $27.95   Price: $25.16

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLC-1M 037229487770 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to LC, 1M (3.28ft) 6197 RC3228 FDLC1M FDLC-01M   feet foot   3335 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $14.95   Price: $8.97

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-1M 037229487831 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 6221 RC3234 FDLCSC1M FDLCSC-01M   feet foot   3341 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $14.95   Price: $8.97

Availability: In Stock

View details
Products 1-12 of 624