1-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord

  • Connects ST to SC device
  • Made of 62.5/125um
  • Multimode duplex
  • 100% tested
  • Available Lengths: 1m & 3m

Price: $9.50
MSRP: Retail: $21.50
You Save: $12.00 (55.8%)
    • Weight: 0.14lbs

    In Stock

    Quantity:
    Connects any ST to SC fiber device. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: ST Male to SC Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft; Color: Orange)