10-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

  • Connects LC device
  • Made of 62.5/125um
  • Multimode duplex
  • 100% tested
  • Available Lengths: 1m to 10m

Price: $22.91
MSRP: Retail: $26.95
You Save: $4.04 (15.0%)
    • Weight: 0.43lbs

    In Stock

    Quantity:
    Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)