Products 1-1 of 1
Show
5-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-5M 037229487473 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 5M (16.40ft) 13-AHM1A07-5M 798058 RC3284 FDSTSC5M FDSTSC-05M   feet foot   3392 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Retail: $19.95
Price: $16.96
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDSTSC-5M -

    Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to 2 SC Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)