Products 1-1 of 1
Show
1-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSC-1M 037229487305 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, SC to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 13-HHM1A07-1M 509166 N14560 FDSC1M FDSC-01M   feet foot   3377 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Retail: $12.95
Price: $11.01
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDSC-1M -

    Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 SC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 1M/3.3ft Color: Orange)