Products 1-1 of 1
Show
2-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTST-2M 037229487589 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to ST, 2M (6.56ft) 13-AMM1A16-2M 887471 RC3265 FDMTST2M FDMTST-02M   feet foot meters  3372 IMCE microcenter  Discontinued
Spotlight!
Retail: $20.95
Price: $10.05
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDMTST-2M -

    Connects any ST to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to 2 ST Male PC Polish; Length: 2M/6.5ft; Color: Orange)