Products 1-1 of 1
Show
3-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTLC-3M 037229487978 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to LC, 3M (9.84ft) 6395 RC3254 FDMTLC3M FDMTLC-03M   feet foot meters  3361 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Spotlight!
Retail: $21.95
Price: $10.45
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDMTLC-3M -

    Connects any MT-RJ to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to 2 LC Male PC Polish; Length: 3M/9.8ft; Color: Orange)