Products 1-1 of 1
Show
2-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTLC-2M 037229487961 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to LC, 2M (6.56ft) 6353 RC3253 FDMTLC2M FDMTLC-02M   feet foot meters  3360 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Spotlight!
Retail: $20.95
Price: $10.05
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDMTLC-2M -

    Connects any MT-RJ to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to 2 LC Male PC Polish; Length: 2M/6.5ft; Color: Orange)