Products 1-1 of 1
Show
5-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCST-5M 037229487923 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to ST, 5M (16.40ft) 798181 RC3243 FDLCST5M FDLCST-05M   feet foot   3350 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Retail: $19.95
Price: $16.96
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDLCST-5M -

    Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)