1-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-1M 037229487442 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 13-AHM1A07-1M 509489 RC3281 FDSTSC1M FDSTSC-01M   feet foot   3389 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $12.95   Price: $11.01

Availability: In Stock

View details
1-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord FSTSC-1M 037229487060

Retail: $21.50   Price: $9.50

Availability: In Stock

View details
10-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-10M 037229487503 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 10M (32.80ft) 13-AHM1A07-10M  RC3286 FDSTSC10M FDSTSC-10M   feet foot   3388 IMCE

Retail: $26.95 Was: $22.91   Sale: $11.05

Availability: In Stock

View details
2-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-2M 037229487459 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 2M (6.56ft) 13-AHM1A07-2M 509646 RC3282 FDSTSC2M FDSTSC-02M   feet foot   3390 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $15.95   Price: $13.56

Availability: In Stock

View details
3-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-3M 037229487466 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 3M (9.84ft) 13-AHM1A07-3M 509794 RC3283 FDSTSC3M FDSTSC-03M   feet foot   3391 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $16.95 Was: $14.41   Sale: $8.35

Availability: In Stock

View details
3-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord FSTSC-3M 037229487084

Retail: $34.00   Price: $14.80

Availability: In Stock

View details
5-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-5M 037229487473 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 5M (16.40ft) 13-AHM1A07-5M 798058 RC3284 FDSTSC5M FDSTSC-05M   feet foot   3392 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $19.95   Price: $16.96

Availability: In Stock

View details
7-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-7M 037229487497 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 7M (22.96ft) 13-AHM1A07-7M  RC3285 FDSTSC7M FDSTSC-07M   feet foot   3393 IMCE

Retail: $21.95 Was: $18.66   Sale: $9.90

Availability: In Stock

View details
Products 1-8 of 8