1-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-1M 037229487343 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 1M (3.28ft) 13-AAM1A07-1M 509356 RC3275 FDST1M FDST-01M   feet foot   3383 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $12.95   Price: $11.01

Availability: In Stock

View details
10-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-10M 037229487374 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 10M (32.80ft) 13-AAM1A07-10M  RC3280 FDST10M FDST-10M   feet foot   3382 IMCE

Retail: $26.95 Was: $22.91   Sale: $11.05

Availability: In Stock

View details
2-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-2M 037229487183 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 2M (6.56ft) 13-AAM1A07-2M 508796 RC3276 FDST2M FDST-02M   feet foot   3384 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $15.95   Price: $13.56

Availability: In Stock

View details
2-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord F2ST-2M 037229487015

Retail: $22.00   Price: $9.80

Availability: In Stock

View details
3-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-3M 037229487190 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 3M (9.84ft) 13-AAM1A07-3M 508846 RC3277 FDST3M FDST-03M   feet foot   3385 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $16.95   Price: $14.41

Availability: In Stock

View details
5-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-5M 037229487350 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 5M (16.40ft) 13-AAM1A07-5M 798025 RC3278 FDST5M FDST-05M   feet foot   3386 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved

Retail: $19.95   Price: $16.96

Availability: In Stock

View details
7-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-7M 037229487367 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 7M (22.96ft) 13-AAM1A07-7M  RC3279 FDST7M FDST-07M   feet foot   3387 IMCE

Retail: $21.95 Was: $18.66   Sale: $9.90

Availability: In Stock

View details
Products 1-7 of 7